Baile da Gringa at Tree Haus flyer for Tree Haus at CTRL Room Dallas
Dallas Afro House Event

Baile da Gringa at Tree Haus

Baile da Gringa at Tree Haus is a Tree Haus event at CTRL Room Dallas in Dallas, Texas on Sat, Aug 22, 2026. The event starts at 10:00 PM and runs until 2:00 AM. Ticket information: Tickets.

Event Details

Tree Haus at CTRL Room Dallas

Date
Sat, Aug 22, 2026
Start Time
10:00 PM
End Time
2:00 AM
Venue
CTRL Room Dallas
City
Dallas, TX
Event Type
Dallas Afro House Event
Price
Tickets
Status
Scheduled
Quick Answers

Questions About This Event

Where is Baile da Gringa at Tree Haus?

Baile da Gringa at Tree Haus is listed at CTRL Room Dallas in Dallas, Texas.

When does Baile da Gringa at Tree Haus start?

Baile da Gringa at Tree Haus starts on Sat, Aug 22, 2026 at 10:00 PM and is listed to end at 2:00 AM.

How do I get tickets for Baile da Gringa at Tree Haus?

Use the ticket link on this page to open the official ticketing or event listing for Baile da Gringa at Tree Haus.